Sponsors

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
26 sep 14:30 SVSOS 1 (zon) DOSKO'32 1 (zon)
3 okt 14:30 DOSKO'32 1 (zon) De Bocht'80 1 (zon)
17 okt 14:30 DOSKO'32 1 (zon) Knegselse Boys 1 (zon)
10 okt 14:30 Ollandia 1 (zon) DOSKO'32 1 (zon)
3 okt 12:00 DOSKO'32 2 (zon) SDO'39 2 (zon)
26 sep 12:00 Netersel 2 (zon) DOSKO'32 2 (zon)
10 okt 12:00 Terlo 2 (zon) DOSKO'32 2 (zon)
17 okt 12:00 DOSKO'32 2 (zon) Knegselse Boys 2 (zon)
3 okt 11:00 DOSKO'32 3 (zon) DEES 3 (zon)
26 sep 13:15 Knegselse Boys 3 (zon) DOSKO'32 3 (zon)
10 okt 10:00 Vessem 3 (zon) DOSKO'32 3 (zon)
17 okt 11:00 DOSKO'32 3 (zon) EFC 10 (zon)
17 okt 10:00 De Weebosch 4 (zon) DOSKO'32 4 (zon)
26 sep 10:00 DOSKO'32 4 (zon) Bladella 11 (zon)
3 okt 10:00 Terlo 4 (zon) DOSKO'32 4 (zon)
10 okt 10:00 DOSKO'32 4 (zon) Reusel Sport/CoTrans 8 (zon)
25 sep 13:00 DOSKO'32 G1 FC Eindhoven AV G1JM
9 okt 15:30 DOSKO'32 G1 SVG G4 (vrouwen)
16 okt 13:00 ST Viola/Gilze G1 DOSKO'32 G1
2 okt 13:00 Theole G1 DOSKO'32 G1
9 okt 15:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-4 DOSKO'32 JO19-1
16 okt 14:30 DOSKO'32 JO19-1 Bergeijk JO19-2
2 okt 14:30 DOSKO'32 JO19-1 RPC JO19-2
25 sep 15:00 Best Vooruit JO19-2 DOSKO'32 JO19-1
16 okt 14:30 Woenselse Boys JO15-2 DOSKO'32 JO15-1JM
25 sep 10:15 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3JM DOSKO'32 JO15-1JM
2 okt 13:30 DOSKO'32 JO15-1JM Waalre JO15-1
9 okt 13:30 DOSKO'32 JO15-1JM Brabantia JO15-2
25 sep 12:30 DOSKO'32 JO13-1JM Bladella JO13-2
2 okt 11:30 SV Valkenswaard JO13-4 DOSKO'32 JO13-1JM
9 okt 10:30 DOSKO'32 JO13-1JM Rood Wit V JO13-2
16 okt 11:00 Hapert JO13-2M DOSKO'32 JO13-1JM
25 sep 10:30 DOSKO'32 JO10-1 ST Casteren / Netersel JO10-1
29 sep 18:30 RKDSV JO10-2 DOSKO'32 JO10-1
9 okt 11:15 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO10-1 DOSKO'32 JO10-1
16 okt 10:30 DOSKO'32 JO10-1 De Raven JO10-1
2 okt 10:30 DOSKO'32 JO10-1 EFC JO10-3JM
9 okt 10:00 Hapert JO8-2JM DOSKO'32 JO8-1JM
2 okt 9:30 DOSKO'32 JO8-1JM RKVVO JO8-5
16 okt 9:30 DOSKO'32 JO8-1JM De Raven JO8-1JM
25 sep 10:00 Hoogeloon JO8-1 DOSKO'32 JO8-1JM
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!